Lot No. 7908

Karl Vukovic *

Karl Vukovic * - Summer-auction

(1897-1973) Zillertal - Ahornspitze, signiert K. Vukovic, Öl auf Karton, 25,5 x 20,5 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

29.07.2015 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 200.-

Karl Vukovic *

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Summer-auction
Date: 29.07.2015 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 24.07. - 29.07.2015