Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Wiener Rathaus", signiert Luigi Kasimir, Radierung, 32,5 x 21 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
15.07.2015 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 15.07.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 08.07. - 15.07.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-