Lot No. 9999

Brillant Aquamarinring

Brillant Aquamarinring - Jewellery

Weißgold 750, Brillanten zus. ca. 2 ct, Aquamarin ca. 7 ct, 22,5 g, RW 53, Aquamarin mit Gebrauchsspurenøg19

Specialist: Dorothee Ganter Dorothee Ganter
+43-1-515 60-336

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

16.07.2015 - 18:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,500.-

Brillant Aquamarinring

+43-1-515 60-336

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Date: 16.07.2015 - 18:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 26.06. - 15.07.2015