Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 geb.) "Barkarole" Radierung in Farbe signiert Ernst Fuchs Nr. XIV/XXI, E. A. 25,5 x 29 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
01.07.2015 - 15:00
EUR 170.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 01.07.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 20.06. - 01.07.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,400.- to EUR 3,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,500.- to EUR 2,000.-