Lot No. 7001

Gottfried Kumpf *

Gottfried Kumpf * - Antiques and art

(Annaberg/Salzburg 1930 geb.) "Bella" Lithographie in Farbe, signiert Kumpf, betitelt, Nr. 114/200, Widmung, Blattgrösse 65 x 50 cm. gerahmt

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

17.06.2015 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 240.-

Gottfried Kumpf *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 17.06.2015 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 06.06. - 17.06.2015