Lot No. 7901

Franz Wiesenthal

Franz Wiesenthal - Antiques and Paintings

(Kis-Tapoksany 1856-1938 Wien) Mädchen mit Weinkrug, signiert Franz Wiesenthal Öl auf Holz, 16 x 12 cm, gerahmt,(Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

19.05.2015 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 700.-

Franz Wiesenthal

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 19.05.2015 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 13.05. - 19.05.2015