Switbert Lobisser *
(Tiffen 1878-1943 Klagenfurt) Holzschnitt, "Kärntens Ehrentag, der 10. Oktober", signiert S Lobisser, Stockgröße ca. 28 x 48,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast, partiell fleckig
Specialist: Doris Ebner
Doris Ebner
doris.ebner@dorotheum.at
06.05.2015 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
EUR 300.-
Switbert Lobisser *
Specialist: Doris Ebner
Doris Ebner
doris.ebner@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 06.05.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 29.04. - 06.05.2015 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 180.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-