Lot No. 13

Josefine Kreutzer *

Josefine Kreutzer * - Antiques, art and jewellery

(Straßenberg 1926 geb.) "Stilleben mit Kanne und Apfel", monogrammiert J. K., Öl auf Karton, 70 x 52 cm, gerahmt

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

06.05.2015 - 15:00

Realized price: **
EUR 100.-
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

Josefine Kreutzer *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 06.05.2015 - 15:00
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: 29.04. - 06.05.2015

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes