Lot No. 247

Meina Schellander *

Meina Schellander * - Antiques, art and jewellery

(Klagenfurt 1946 geb.) "Ohne Titel", signiert Meina Schellander, datiert 2011, die Nr.6/10, beschriftet "Y (XYZ), ZV." Prägearbeit mit Passepartout und versponnenen Fäden, 40 x 30 cm, ohne Rahmen

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

01.04.2015 - 15:00

Realized price: **
EUR 260.-
Starting bid:
EUR 260.-

Meina Schellander *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 01.04.2015 - 15:00
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: 25.03. - 01.04.2015

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes