Lot No. 7904

Ernst Czernotzky

Ernst Czernotzky - Paintings

(Brünn 1869-1939 Wien) Stillleben mit Asiatika, signiert E. Czernotzky, Öl auf Holz, 38 x 34 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

04.02.2015 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.-

Ernst Czernotzky

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 04.02.2015 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 30.01. - 04.02.2015