Lot No. 7015

6 Heiligenbilder

6 Heiligenbilder - Antiques and art

verschiedene Techniken, tlw. 19. Jh. 2 Schriftstücke gerahmt Altersschäden

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

04.02.2015 - 14:00

Realized price: **
EUR 100.-
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

6 Heiligenbilder

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 04.02.2015 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 24.01. - 04.02.2015

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes