Lot No. 7015

Erich Hlavacek-Hürden *

Erich Hlavacek-Hürden * - Antiques and art

(Wien 1884-1969 Salzburg) Sohne des Malers Anton Hlavacek, 2 kleine Bilder, Ansichten aus Venedig, Öl auf Karton monogrammiert "EH 58" je ca. 11 x 14 cm. gerahmt

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

04.02.2015 - 14:00

Realized price: **
EUR 160.-
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-

Erich Hlavacek-Hürden *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 04.02.2015 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 24.01. - 04.02.2015

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes