Lot No. 7014

Franz Blaas *

Franz Blaas * - Antiques and art

(Passau 1955 geb.) Ohne Titel, Kohle auf Papier monogrammiert F. B. 14,5 x 21 cm. gerahmt

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

04.02.2015 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 85.-

Franz Blaas *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 04.02.2015 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 24.01. - 04.02.2015