Lot No. 7008

Karl Sterrer *

Karl Sterrer * - Antiques and art

(Wien 1885-1972) Kampfflieger um 1918, Lithographie, im Stein signiert K. Sterrer, Handsigniert Sterrer, 37 x 28,5 cm. verglast

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

04.02.2015 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

Karl Sterrer *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 04.02.2015 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 24.01. - 04.02.2015