Lot No. 7004

Gottfried Kumpf *

Gottfried Kumpf * - Antiques and art

(Annaberg/Salzburg 1930 geb.) "Sonnentanz" Lithographie in Farbe, signiert Kumpf, betitelt und mit E. a. bezeichnet, 17 x 36,5 cm

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

04.02.2015 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 260.-

Gottfried Kumpf *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 04.02.2015 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 24.01. - 04.02.2015