Lot No. 7901

Alfred Bareis *

Alfred Bareis * - Antiques and Paintings

(Wien 1899-1969) Blumenstudien, 2 Stück, beide signiert Alf. Bareis 1951, Aquarell auf Papier, je 24 x 20 cm, gerahmt, (2) (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

07.10.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Alfred Bareis *

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 07.10.2014 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 02.10. - 07.10.2014