Lot No. 7908

Philipp Röth

Philipp Röth - Antiques and Paintings

(Darmstadt 1841-1921 München) "Waldinners in der Ramsau", laut rückseitiger Bezeichnung, signiert, datiert Ph. Röth 1872, Öl auf Karton, 18 x 23 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

23.09.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Philipp Röth

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 23.09.2014 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 18.09. - 23.09.2014