Lot No. 7902

August Gerasch

August Gerasch - Summer-auction

(Wien 1822-1908) Auf der Weide, signiert A. Gerasch, Öl auf Leinwand, 52,5x 80 cm, gerahmt, krakeliert, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

13.08.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,500.-

August Gerasch

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Summer-auction
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 13.08.2014 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 08.08. - 13.08.2014