Lot No. 7903 #

Ladislaus Eugen Petrovits

Ladislaus Eugen Petrovits - Summer-auction

(Wien 1839-1907) Blick auf Stift Heiligenkreuz, signiert L. E. Petrovits, Aquarell auf Papier, 13 x 19 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

30.07.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,100.-

Ladislaus Eugen Petrovits

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Summer-auction
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 30.07.2014 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 25.07. - 30.07.2014