Lot No. 7901

Müllner, um 1850

Müllner, um 1850 - Summer-auction

Portrait einer Dame in weißem Kleid und blauem Tuch, signiert und undeutlich datiert Müllner (1)8. pinx, 34,5 x 28 cm, gerahmt, (W)

Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377

30.07.2014 - 15:00

Realized price: **
EUR 438.-
Starting bid:
EUR 350.-

Müllner, um 1850

+43-1-515 60-377

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Summer-auction
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 30.07.2014 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 25.07. - 30.07.2014

** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes