Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Schallaburg" Radierung in Farbe, signiert Nl. Luigi Kasimir 46 x 60 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
23.07.2014 - 15:00
EUR 200.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 23.07.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 12.07. - 23.07.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-
Lots from other auctions
- Emil Duschanek
- Sasaniden, Xusro II.
- Brillant Anhänger