Lot No. 7905

Wien, um 1930

Wien, um 1930 - Antiques and Paintings

Minoritenkirche, betitelt, signiert Jacek Paluch (?), Feder, Tusche, Aquarell auf Papier, 16 x 22 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

16.06.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

Wien, um 1930

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 16.06.2014 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 12.06. - 16.06.2014