Lot No. 7903

Max Pistorius *

Max Pistorius * - Antiques and Paintings

(Wien 1894-1960) In den Dolomiten, signiert M. Pistorius, Öl auf Leinwand, auf Karton, 46 x 37 cm, gerahmt, (EK)

Specialist: Mag. Eva Königseder Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421

eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

22.05.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Max Pistorius *

+43-1-515 60-421

eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 22.05.2014 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 16.05. - 22.05.2014