Lot No. 7901

Gottfried Seelos

Gottfried Seelos - Antiques and Paintings

(1829-1900) zugeschrieben/attributed Ein Hirte, rückseitig bezeichnet, Aquarell auf Karton, 34 x 18,5 cm, Passepartout, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

15.04.2014 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 240.-

Gottfried Seelos

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 15.04.2014 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 10.04. - 15.04.2014