Konstantin Stoitzner
(Busau/Mähren 1863-1934 Wien) Stubaital, Öl auf Leinen signiert Konstantin Stoitzner 54 x 67 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
15.11.2017 - 16:00
EUR 800.-
Konstantin Stoitzner
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 15.11.2017 - 16:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 15.11.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,600.- to EUR 2,200.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.-