Standkruzifix
Holz, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Korpus geschnitzt gebeizt, Sockel mit Reliquienbehälter verglast Höhe 41,5 cm. fehlt Teil
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
05.02.2014 - 14:00
EUR 85.-
Standkruzifix
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 05.02.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 25.01. - 05.02.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- A Porcelain Picture “The Poultry Trade” after Pieter Cornelisz van Slingelandt (1640-1691), Signed Louis Scherf (1870-1955)
- Makroobjektiv LUMINAR 1:2,5/16 mm
- Brillant Farbstein Anhänger
- Arnold Clementschitsch *