Fritz Fröhlich *
(Linz 1910-2001) Betitelt "Wie es euch scheintso ist es", signiert Fröhlich, nummeriert 50/2, Farblithografie, Blattgröße ca. 64 x 47 cm
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
08.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 80.-
Fritz Fröhlich *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 08.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 02.01. - 08.01.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 280.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 280.-