Lot No. 7010

Robert Clark Indiana

Robert Clark Indiana - Antiques and art

(New Castle, Indiana, 1928 geb.) The figure five, Lithographie in Farbe 1997, Auflage 395, 42,5 x 35 cm. in Passep. gerahmt verglast

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

25.09.2013 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 120.-

Robert Clark Indiana

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 25.09.2013 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 14.09. - 25.09.2013