Erich (Arik) Brauer *
(Wien 1929 geb.) Der letzte Leopard, Radierung in Farbe, Reliefsignatur Brauer, Nr. C-83 1976 21,5 x 34,5 cm. etwas wellig Stockfleckig, gerahmt verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
11.09.2013 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
EUR 120.-
Erich (Arik) Brauer *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 11.09.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 31.08. - 11.09.2013 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-