Lot No. 199

Martin Nicolaus

Martin Nicolaus - Antiques, art and jewellery

(Deutschland 1870-1945) "Faun und Nymphen", links unten signiert M Nicolaus, Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 66 x 80 cm, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt

Specialist: Christian Wiesinger Christian Wiesinger

04.09.2013 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Martin Nicolaus

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 04.09.2013 - 15:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 26.08. - 04.09.2013