Lot No. 7904

Franz Czizek

Franz Czizek - Antiques and Paintings

Frühlingslandschaft, signiert, datiert Fr. Czizek 1929, Öl auf Leinwand, 55 x 68 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

03.07.2013 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Franz Czizek

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 03.07.2013 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 28.06. - 03.07.2013