Vase,
WMF, Ikora, Metall, floraler Dekor, Höhe 31 cm, Kratzer
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Regina Herbst
+43-1-515 60-356
regina.herbst@dorotheum.at
15.01.2013 - 14:00
- Realized price: **
-
EUR 188.-
- Starting bid:
-
EUR 150.-
Vase,
WMF, Ikora, Metall, floraler Dekor, Höhe 31 cm, Kratzer
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Regina Herbst
+43-1-515 60-356
regina.herbst@dorotheum.at
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction |
Date: | 15.01.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Exhibition: | 05.01. - 15.01.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.
Lots from other auctions
- 2019 Kamptal DAC Riesling Ried Zöbinger Heiligenstein Alte Reben Erste ÖTW Lage, Weingut Bründlmayer, Niederösterreich, 100 Falstaff-Punkte, 2 Flaschen
- Franz Josef I.
- .gestempelt/*/** - Großbrit. - Sammlung 1840/1970 inkl. Auslandspostämter,
- Poststück - Österr. 1945 - Stempelprovisorium von POTTENBRUNN (Großbuchstaben) auf Kuvert vom 14.7. 1945,
- Paar Kerzenständer, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,