Ludwig Heinrich JUNGNICKEL*
(Wundsiedel 1881 - 1965 Wien) "Porträt eines Mullli" unten rechts monogramiert L. H. J., Kohle auf Papier, ca. 33 x 23 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, 1 Galerie-Expertise (Wien 2000)
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
10.01.2013 - 14:00
EUR 800.-
EUR 800.-
Ludwig Heinrich JUNGNICKEL*
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 10.01.2013 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 04.01. - 10.01.2013 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 3,500.- to EUR 5,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 700.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-