Lot No. 45

Maler 19. Jh.

, Die Heilige Familie, Öl auf Karton, 22 x 15 cm, Biedermeierrahmen

28.11.2012 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Maler 19. Jh.

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
josef.reindl@dorotheum.at

+43 2622 224 67 17
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 28.11.2012 - 14:00
Location: Wiener Neustadt
Exhibition: 17.11. - 27.11.2012