Lot No. 7901

Eduard Merk

Eduard Merk - Antiques and Paintings

(München 1816-1888) Fröhlicher Zecherrunde, signiert E. Merk, Öl auf Holz,24 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

22.10.2012 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Eduard Merk

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 22.10.2012 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 18.10. - 22.10.2012