Lot No. 653

Hinterglasbild, Rumänien 2. Hälfte 19. Jhdt.

"Trauernde Muttergottes" ca. 43,5 x 38 cm, Farbreduktionen, Rahmen beschädigt Ruf 180

Specialist: Richard Krautgartner, Mag. Marion Noisternig Richard Krautgartner, Mag. Marion Noisternig

richard.krautgartner@dorotheum.at

21.11.2012 - 14:00

Estimate:
EUR 300.- to EUR 400.-

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 1.00pm
clients-sbg@dorotheum.at

+43 662 871671 22
Auction: Christmas-auction Furniture, Carpets, Paintings
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 21.11.2012 - 14:00
Location: Salzburg
Exhibition: 07.11. - 21.11.2012