Lot No. 9999

Brillant-Smaragdschmuckgarnitur

Brillant-Smaragdschmuckgarnitur - Antiques, art and jewellery

Gold 750, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,80 ct, 14 Smaragde zus. ca. 3 ct, best. aus: 1 Armband, Länge ca. 18 cm, 1 Collier, Länge ca. 45 cm, 2 Ohrgehänge, zus. 52,4 g øG51

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer

10.10.2012 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 2,400.-

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 10.10.2012 - 15:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 01.10. - 10.10.2012