Hans Hiesberger *
(Klagenfurt 1938 geb.) "Landschaft", signiert Hiesberger, datiert 2000, Aquarell auf Papier, 25 x 32,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
03.10.2012 - 15:00
EUR 180.-
Hans Hiesberger *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 03.10.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 26.09. - 03.10.2012 |
Lots from other auctions
- A Large Mantel Clock on a Base, Meissen, Late 19th Century,
- Poststück - Brit. Bes. Eritrea (M. E. F.) eingeschr. Bankbrief
- Diamantrauten Farbstein Brosche