Lot No. 7902

Francesco di Marino

Francesco di Marino - Antiques and Paintings

(Neapel 1892-1954) Italienische Küstenlandschaft, signiert di Marino, 40 x 50 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

20.06.2012 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.-

Francesco di Marino

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 20.06.2012 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 13.06. - 20.06.2012