Hanns Kobinger
(Linz 1892-1974 Gramastetten) Betitelt "Salzburg Nonnbergstiege", rechts unten signiert H. Kobinger, datiert 1956, Holzschnitt, ca. 47 x 38 cm, Glas, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
18.11.2010 - 16:00
EUR 200.-
- Estimate:
EUR 300.- to EUR 400.-
EUR 150.-
Hanns Kobinger
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 18.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 18.11.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 650.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 260.-