Oskar Laske
(Czernowitz 1874-1951 Wien) "Waldbach", links unten signiert O. Laske, Rückseite mit Nachlassstempel Laske, Aquarell auf Papier, ca. 28 x 22 cm, Passepartout, Glas, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
18.11.2010 - 16:00
EUR 1,250.-
- Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 900.-
EUR 300.-
Oskar Laske
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 18.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 18.11.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-
Lots from other auctions
- Ernst Fuchs *
- Verdienstorden vom Heiligen Michael,
- PoststückPartie AK Steiermark und etwas Kärnten,
- Carl Auböck, eight fondue forks in original boxes, model 1012, Neuzeughammer Ambosswerk, before 1960