Lot No. 7901

Franz Xaver Reinhold

(Wien 1816-1893) Landschaft mit Ziegelmauer und Villa, signiert Reinhold, Aquarell auf Papier, 40 x 57 cm, Passep.,gerahmt, gebräunt, (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

18.10.2010 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 260.-

Franz Xaver Reinhold

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Art and Antiques & Paintings
Date: 18.10.2010 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 14.10. - 18.10.2010