Lot No. 9999

Hans Grabner

(Wien) "Gebirgssee", signiert Hans Grabner Wien, Öl/Leinwand, ca. 70 x 100 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer

01.09.2010 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 80.-

Hans Grabner

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Art and Antiques
Date: 01.09.2010 - 15:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 23.08. - 01.09.2010