Kurt L. Müller
, 20. Jh., 21 Bilder, u. a. "Bei Altenfelden, Bei Leonding", großteils signiert und datiert, verschiedene Techniken und Größen
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
04.08.2010 - 15:00
EUR 150.-
Kurt L. Müller
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 04.08.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 26.07. - 04.08.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Ernst Fuchs *
- Verdienstorden vom Heiligen Michael,
- PoststückPartie AK Steiermark und etwas Kärnten,
- Josef Maria Olbrich, four pieces from the cutlery set, model number 2000, designed in 1901, consisting of: soup ladle, sauce spoon, carving fork and carving knife, Clarfeld & Springmeyer, Hemer