Henry Matisse
(Cateau-Cambresis 1869-1954) "Nadia au menton pointu", in der Platte signiert, Lithografie, Bildausschnitt 40 x 31 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
09.08.2010 - 15:00
EUR 190.-
EUR 150.-
Henry Matisse
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 09.08.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 29.07. - 09.08.2010 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- Fingerspitzenformer
- Brillant Verdelith Ring