Lot No. 7906

Gyula Nemeth Gutahazy

(Budapest um 1900) Markttag, signiert Gutahazy N Gyula,Öl auf Karton,25 x 35 nm,gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

28.07.2010 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 130.-

Gyula Nemeth Gutahazy

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Art and Antiques & Paintings
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 28.07.2010 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 23.07. - 28.07.2010