Lot No. 7905 #

Belisario Gioja

Belisario Gioja - Art and Antiques & Paintings

(1829-1906) Der Mönch im Weinkeller, monogrammiert B. G., Öl auf Holz, 34 x 21,5 cm,gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

21.07.2010 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,500.-

Belisario Gioja

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Art and Antiques & Paintings
Date: 21.07.2010 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 16.07. - 21.07.2010