A. Mohr, Österreich Ende 19. Jahrhundert
Wien, Tivoli, betitelt, signiert A. Mohr, Aquarell auf Papier, 18 x 25 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
14.08.2013 - 15:00
EUR 320.-
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Summer-auction |
Date: | 14.08.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 09.08. - 14.08.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Fritz Lach
- Brillantsolitär Ring ca. 0,50 ct
- Josef Hoffmann, a a melon-shaped 15-piece service for six persons, form number 15, pattern number 7027, designed in 1929, executed by Vienna Porcelain Manufactory Augarten, as of 1996/97
- Memoryring ca. 0,95 ct
- Orbea E-Mountainbike Rise H15 L grau/blau/matt