Lot No. 7907

Alfred Steinacker

Alfred Steinacker - Summer-auction

(Ödenburg 1838-1914 Wien) Heimfahrt, signiert A. Steinacker, Öl auf Holz, 18 x 31,5 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

17.07.2013 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.-

Alfred Steinacker

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Summer-auction
Date: 17.07.2013 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 12.07. - 17.07.2013