Lot No. 7203

Runder Salontisch,

unter Verwendung verschiedener, teilweise aus der ersten Hälfte des 19. Jahrhunderts stammender Tischteile gearbeitet, Fichtenholz, blumeneschefurniert, klappbare Platte, Höhe 73 cm , Durchmesser 110 cm , Altersund Gebrauchsspuren, wackelig.

Specialist: Günther Minichreiter Günther Minichreiter

26.08.2009 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 320.-

Runder Salontisch,

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Möbel, Antiquitäten, Bilder
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 26.08.2009 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 21.08. - 26.08.2009

Why register at myDOROTHEUM?

Catalogue Notifications as soon as a new auction catalogue is online.
Auctionreminder Reminder two days before the auction begins.
Online bidding Bid on your favourite items and acquire new masterpieces!